Shopping Cart 0 item(s) - $0.00

Your shopping cart is empty!
FIBRELEAD SC-SC OM1 DUPLEX ORANGE 1M
  • FIBRELEAD SC-SC OM1 DUPLEX ORANGE 1M

FIBRELEAD SC-SC OM1 DUPLEX ORANGE 1M

  • Sku: HDSCSCOR1M-MM
  • Reviews: 0 reviews 0 reviews
  • Availability:
  • Price:

    (Inc GST): $18.88
    (Ex GST): $17.16

FIBRELEAD SC-SC OM1 DUPLEX ORANGE 1M

 

Hypertec Fibre Optic Patch Leads are most commonly used in data centres, telecommunications rooms and fibre equipment patching.
 
OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Specifications
 
·        Hypertec Fibre Patch Leads are available in single-mode (OS1) and multi-mode (OM1 and OM3)
·        Colour coded jacket according to industry standards
·        For data centre, telecommunications rooms and for fibre equipment
·        Most popular connectors available - SC, LC and ST
·        Laboratory tested ensuring worry free system patching
·        Fibre Diameter: 62.5μm
·        Buffer Diameter: 125μm
·        Cable Colour: Orange
 
Product Code: HDSCSCOR1M-MM
 

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!

Bad Good

Copyright © 2013 CrazyCables.com.au. All rights reserved.
Saffron Solutions Pty Ltd. ABN#86160001838 Trading as Crazycables.com.au
E-Mail:sales@crazycables.com.au | Phone:+61 2 9897 9695
Site Managed By: Capsicum Mediaworks